Skip to content ↓

Competitions

Below is a handy list of the upcoming competitions

  • Basketball Year 5 & 6 (Competitions)
    03/11/21 - 03/11/21
    1 Remaining
  • Basketball Year 5 & 6 (Competitions)
    03/11/21 - 03/11/21
    1 Remaining
  • Basketball Year 5 & 6 (Competitions)
    03/11/21 - 03/11/21
    1 Remaining
  • Basketball Year 5 & 6 (Competitions)
    03/11/21 - 03/11/21
    1 Remaining
  • Tag Rugby Year 5 & 6 B Comp (Competitions)
    04/11/21 - 04/11/21
    6 Remaining
  • Goalball (Competitions)
    10/11/21 - 10/11/21
    2 Remaining
  • Football Year 5 & 6 Boys Emerging (Competitions)
    12/11/21 - 12/11/21
    6 Remaining
  • Dodgeball Year 3 & 4 (Competitions)
    18/11/21 - 18/11/21
    4 Remaining
  • Football Year 5 & 6 Boys (Competitions)
    19/11/21 - 19/11/21
    2 Remaining
  • Dodgeball B Year 5 & 6 Comp Am (Competitions)
    24/11/21 - 24/11/21
    11 Remaining
  • Dodgeball Year 5 & 6 A Comp Pm (Competitions)
    24/11/21 - 24/11/21
    7 Remaining
  • Basketball Year 5 & 6 Finals (Competitions)
    26/11/21 - 26/11/21
    4 Remaining
  • Handball (Competitions)
    08/12/21 - 08/12/21
    2 Remaining
  • Sitting Volleyball (Competitions)
    08/12/21 - 08/12/21
    8 Remaining
  • Boccia (Competitions)
    14/01/22 - 14/01/22
    8 Remaining
  • New Age Kurling (Competitions)
    14/01/22 - 14/01/22
    9 Remaining
  • Football Year 3 & 4 Boys Emerging (Competitions)
    21/01/22 - 21/01/22
    18 Remaining
  • Sportshall Athletics Year 3 & 4 (Competitions)
    26/01/22 - 26/01/22
    10 Remaining
  • Sportshall Athletics Year 5 & 6 (Competitions)
    26/01/22 - 26/01/22
    11 Remaining
  • Football Year 3 & 4 Girls (Competitions)
    28/01/22 - 28/01/22
    17 Remaining
  • Hockey Year 5/6 Emerging (Competitions)
    01/02/22 - 01/02/22
    9 Remaining
  • Hockey Year 5/6 (Competitions)
    01/02/22 - 01/02/22
    8 Remaining
  • Hockey Year 3/4 Emerging (Competitions)
    02/02/22 - 02/02/22
    9 Remaining
  • Hockey Year 3/4 (Competitions)
    02/02/22 - 02/02/22
    8 Remaining
  • Football KS1 morning (Competitions)
    04/02/22 - 04/02/22
    14 Remaining
  • Football KS1 Afternoon (Competitions)
    04/02/22 - 04/02/22
    15 Remaining
  • Football Year 3 & 4 Boys (Competitions)
    11/02/22 - 11/02/22
    18 Remaining
  • Creative Dance Festival (Competitions)
    25/02/22 - 25/02/22
    32 Remaining
  • Creative Dance Festival (Competitions)
    25/02/22 - 25/02/22
    32 Remaining
  • Netball Girls (Competitions)
    02/03/22 - 02/03/22
    16 Remaining
  • Netball B Teams (Competitions)
    10/03/22 - 10/03/22
    20 Remaining
  • Gymnastics KS1 Emerging (Competitions)
    11/03/22 - 11/03/22
    8 Remaining
  • Gymnastics KS1 Main (Competitions)
    11/03/22 - 11/03/22
    8 Remaining
  • Gymnastics Year 3 & 4 Main (Competitions)
    11/03/22 - 11/03/22
    20 Remaining
  • Gymnastics Year 3 & 4 Emerging (Competitions)
    11/03/22 - 11/03/22
    8 Remaining
  • Tag Rugby Year 3/4 (Competitions)
    16/03/22 - 16/03/22
    20 Remaining
  • Tag Rugby Year 3/4 B Comp (Competitions)
    16/03/22 - 16/03/22
    20 Remaining
  • Aquathlon Year 5/6 (Competitions)
    23/03/22 - 23/03/22
    16 Remaining
  • High 5 Netball (Competitions)
    30/03/22 - 30/03/22
    16 Remaining
  • Tri Golf (Competitions)
    19/04/22 - 19/04/22
    16 Remaining
  • Golf (Competitions)
    19/04/22 - 19/04/22
    16 Remaining
  • Tag Rugby KS1 (Competitions)
    04/05/22 - 04/05/22
    20 Remaining
  • KS1 Quad Kid Athletics (Competitions)
    11/05/22 - 11/05/22
    16 Remaining
  • Tennis Year 3/4 (Competitions)
    13/05/22 - 13/05/22
    16 Remaining
  • Tennis Year 5/6 (Competitions)
    13/05/22 - 13/05/22
    16 Remaining
  • Year 3 & 4 Quad Kid Athletics (Competitions)
    18/05/22 - 18/05/22
    16 Remaining
  • Year 5 & 6 Quad Kid Athletics (Competitions)
    18/05/22 - 18/05/22
    16 Remaining
  • Gymnastics Year 5 & 6 Emerging (Competitions)
    20/05/22 - 20/05/22
    8 Remaining
  • Gymnastics Year 5 & 6 Main (Competitions)
    20/05/22 - 20/05/22
    8 Remaining
  • Borough Swimming Gala KS2 B (Competitions)
    25/05/22 - 25/05/22
    8 Remaining
  • Borough Swimming Gala KS2 A (Competitions)
    25/05/22 - 25/05/22
    8 Remaining
  • Rounders Year 5 Mixed (Competitions)
    27/05/22 - 27/05/22
    20 Remaining
  • Rounders Year 6 (Competitions)
    27/05/22 - 27/05/22
    20 Remaining
  • Cricket Girls Year 5/6 (Competitions)
    08/06/22 - 08/06/22
    16 Remaining
  • Cricket Best of Year 5/6 (Competitions)
    09/06/22 - 09/06/22
    16 Remaining
  • Borough Sports Group 4 (Competitions)
    14/06/22 - 14/06/22
    8 Remaining
  • Borough Sports Group 3 (Competitions)
    14/06/22 - 14/06/22
    8 Remaining
  • Borough Sports Group 2 (Competitions)
    15/06/22 - 15/06/22
    8 Remaining
  • Borough Sports Group 1 (Competitions)
    15/06/22 - 15/06/22
    8 Remaining
  • Rounders Year 3 & 4 (Competitions)
    20/06/22 - 20/06/22
    20 Remaining
  • Rapid Fire (Competitions)
    24/06/22 - 24/06/22
    20 Remaining
  • 3 Tee's Cricket (Competitions)
    24/06/22 - 24/06/22
    20 Remaining
  • Super Sports Track (Competitions)
    28/06/22 - 28/06/22
    16 Remaining
  • Super Sports Field (Competitions)
    29/06/22 - 29/06/22
    16 Remaining
  • Borough Sports KS1 (Morning) (Competitions)
    01/07/22 - 01/07/22
    32 Remaining
  • KS1 Borough Sports (Afternoon) (Competitions)
    01/07/22 - 01/07/22
    16 Remaining
  • Mini Games KS1 (Competitions)
    07/07/22 - 07/07/22
    36 Remaining
  • Mini Games KS2 (Competitions)
    07/07/22 - 07/07/22
    36 Remaining